Õpilased

10. M

Klassijuhataja  Miina Leemets
Klassipilt
Õpilaste nimekiri:
  1. Sandra Juhkam
  2. Kätlin Kippar
  3. Johannes Kooviste
  4. Iris Johanna Kreen
  5. Mathias Laur
  6. Mona Liinat
  7. Ketlin Lillepuu
  8. Annely Maide
  9. Eli Mitman
  10. Mari-Liis Mustkivi
  11. Johanna Padu
  12. Karl August Johannes Pedoson
  13. Sandra Piir
  14. Mia Pintmann
  15. Kasper Pisa
  16. Marten Rosin
  17. Mari Sarap
  18. Toya-Karliin Tael
  19. Kaisa Tamme
  20. Riivo Timberg
  21. Liisi Tormis
  22. Tuuli Truumaa
  23. Markus Veem

10. V

Klassijuhataja Viktoria Mitman
Klassipilt
Õpilaste nimekiri:
  1. Maria Allkivi
  2. Anastassia Burkova
  3. Ilona Falk
  4. Alissa Golitsõna
  5. Anastasiia Gladysheva
  6. Tiina Theresa Gross
  7. Sten Ivantšik
  8. Irmeli Jasson
  9. Erik Joonas Juhandi
  10. Kristel Kiveste
  11. Steven Erik Korol
  12. Jevgeni Kumeiko
  13. Piia Marie Leesme
  14. Anne-Mai Leppik
  15. Heleri Melles
  16. Keity Morov
  17. Andra Paeste
  18. Markus Rannamäe
  19. Annabel Soomaa
  20. Karl-Gregori Tarvis
  21. Katri Toonverk
  22. Eleri Transtok
  23. Janar Viilma
  24. Kathrin Angela Vähi

11. A

Klassijuhataja  Ave Kokka
Klassipilt
Õpilaste nimekiri:
  1. Lisel Adelman
  2. Arean Pärt Alango
  3. Kärolin Aus
  4. Kaia Hänni
  5. Enelin Kokarev
  6. Hanna Laura Leesme
  7. Mark Metshein
  8. Mariel Mesipuu
  9. Anette Nodapera
  10. Annika Oiso
  11. Taavi Oks
  12. Kätlin Pala
  13. Jaano Pilder
  14. Rannes Rukki
  15. Anna-Maria Rõbina
  16. Kelly Tikkop
  17. Sven Tõnning

11. K

Klassijuhataja Kaili Leht
Klassipilt
Õpilaste nimekiri:
  1. Anette Aas
  2. Amanda-Maria Adman
  3. Gerli Helts
  4. Kevin Kalamets
  5. Mariliis Kalda
  6. Elvis Kivistik
  7. Mihkel Kolk
  8. Kätlin Künnapas
  9. Kristi Lebedev
  10. Elor-Tõnuri Lees
  11. Martin Nugis
  12. Kaili Nurk
  13. Kairit Raudla
  14. Tony Sepp
  15. Angelica Tahker
  16. Magdaleena Teinemaa
  17. Mirjam Tuul

11. M

Klassijuhataja Margus Maiste
Klassipilt
Õpilaste nimekiri:
  1. Liis Anger
  2. Helena Enok
  3. Marten Evisalu
  4. Mark-Kirill Gubal
  5. Ernst Haksalu
  6. Harri Jänes
  7. Maarika Karu
  8. Kevin Kelder
  9. Karmen Krik
  10. Ditra Kubbi
  11. Astrid Levkoi
  12. Raido Liiv
  13. Marleen Malman
  14. Agnes Mikson
  15. Mairi Roog
  16. Kelly Sinkevicius
  17. Hanna-Stiina Talviste
  18. Aiki-Helis Vilkost
  19. Aldo Õunapuu

12. D

Klassijuhataja Devin Black
Klassipilt
Õpilaste nimekiri:
  1. Kasper Karl Epner
  2. Keidi Falkenberg
  3. Greete Hendrikson
  4. Raimond Järvsoo
  5. Harald Jürgenson
  6. Kristiina Kisler
  7. Aige Last
  8. Marek Lindvest
  9. Silver Loorens
  10. Martin Mutso
  11. Kirke Möllits
  12. Daisy Neemrand
  13. Anastasia Nikitina
  14. Riko Pedaja
  15. Elis Rebane
  16. Silver Strazdins
  17. Annika Tamme
  18. Merje Umda
  19. Elisabeth Vinkler

12. KL

Klassijuhataja Kerli Toming, Lauri Limbach
Klassipilt
Õpilaste nimekiri:
  1. Ragnar Ait
  2. Kristel Juurik
  3. Jessika Konks
  4. Brigita Kuimet
  5. Annika Lehtsalu
  6. Liisa Ling
  7. Anett Linnik
  8. Aneta Mikson
  9. Anna Misnik
  10. Kaspar Nurmik
  11. Kevin Nuut
  12. Emilia Obidina
  13. Krister Pisa
  14. Batrick Puppart
  15. Christopher Riiv
  16. Ingrit Roosileht
  17. Tõnu Tamm
  18. Isabella Tarassova
  19. Jane Toomi
  20. Kristi-Maria Vijar

Üles