Õpilased

10. K

Klassijuhataja  Kristina Kivi
Klassipilt
Õpilaste nimekiri:
  1. Aulis Aunapuu
  2. Meeri-Liis Etti
  3. Kirill Grigorjev
  4. Mariliis Kaer
  5. Isabel Kaerpõld
  6. Kustav-Rudolf Kari
  7. Karina Kaur
  8. Katarina Kilter
  9. Gerbel Koobak
  10. Miia Loviisa Koosarv
  11. Mona Lehes
  12. Kristjan Lepikult
  13. Tiina Liiv
  14. Linda Malmet
  15. Simon Minkovski
  16. Martin Mozessov
  17. Kädi Raju
  18. Kirsika Sepp
  19. Lisandra Tõnning
  20. Alice Juliette Uusna
  21. Elina Vaher
  22. Karmen Vaikla
  23. Märten Veersoo

10. T

Klassijuhataja  Tiit Kessel
Klassipilt
Õpilaste nimekiri:
  1. Mark Alango
  2. Pavel Grinkov
  3. Laura-Eliise Kaevats
  4. Uljana Karpljuk
  5. Katariina Kilk
  6. Mehis Kimsto
  7. Irina Kiseleva
  8. Kelli Landes
  9. Laura-Liisa Lehtla
  10. Moonika Lembavere
  11. Lili Heleen Mikk
  12. Ele Mänd
  13. Marilyn Chelsy Nordström
  14. Kerli Karita Nugis
  15. Karmen Pingas
  16. Brett Puppart
  17. Gerle Pärn
  18. Andra Reidla
  19. Ingely Soovik
  20. Johanna Tammerand
  21. Kellika Teska
  22. Imre Tuul
  23. Talver Ulla
  24. Elise Vända

11. M

Klassijuhataja  Miina Leemets
Klassipilt
Õpilaste nimekiri:
  1. Brita Ivanov
  2. Kätlin Kippar
  3. Johannes Kooviste
  4. Iris Johanna Kreen
  5. Mathias Laur
  6. Mona Liinat
  7. Ketlin Lillepuu
  8. Annely Maide
  9. Eli Mitman
  10. Mari-Liis Mustkivi
  11. Sandra Piir
  12. Mia Pintmann
  13. Kasper Pisa
  14. Mari Sarap
  15. Kaisa Tamme
  16. Riivo Timberg
  17. Liisi Tormis
  18. Tuuli Truumaa
  19. Markus Veem

11. V

Klassijuhataja Viktoria Mitman
Klassipilt
Õpilaste nimekiri:
  1. Maria Allkivi
  2. Ilona Falk
  3. Tiina Theresa Gross
  4. Sten Ivantšik
  5. Irmeli Jasson
  6. Erik Joonas Juhandi
  7. Kristel Kiveste
  8. Steven Erik Korol
  9. Jevgeni Kumeiko
  10. Piia Marie Leesme
  11. Heleri Melles
  12. Keity Morov
  13. Andra Paeste
  14. Markus Rannamäe
  15. Annabel Soomaa
  16. Karl-Gregori Tarvis
  17. Katri Toonverk
  18. Eleri Transtok
  19. Janar Viilma
  20. Kathrin Angela Vähi

12. A

Klassijuhataja  Ave Kokka
Klassipilt
Õpilaste nimekiri:
  1. Lisel Adelman
  2. Arean Pärt Alango
  3. Kaia Hänni
  4. Enelin Kokarev
  5. Hanna Laura Leesme
  6. Mark Metshein
  7. Mariel Mesipuu
  8. Anette Nodapera
  9. Annika Oiso
  10. Taavi Oks
  11. Kätlin Pala
  12. Jaano Pilder
  13. Rannes Rukki
  14. Anna-Maria Rõbina
  15. Karin Trei
  16. Sven Tõnning

12. K

Klassijuhataja Kaili Leht
Klassipilt
Õpilaste nimekiri:
  1. Anette Aas
  2. Amanda-Maria Adman
  3. Gerli Helts
  4. Kevin Kalamets
  5. Mariliis Kalda
  6. Elvis Kivistik
  7. Mihkel Kolk
  8. Kätlin Künnapas
  9. Kristi Lebedev
  10. Elor-Tõnuri Lees
  11. Martin Nugis
  12. Kaili Nurk
  13. Kairit Raudla
  14. Tony Sepp
  15. Angelica Tahker
  16. Magdaleena Teinemaa
  17. Mirjam Tuul

12. M

Klassijuhataja Margus Maiste
Klassipilt
Õpilaste nimekiri:
  1. Liis Anger
  2. Marten Evisalu
  3. Mark-Kirill Gubal
  4. Ernst Haksalu
  5. Harri Jänes
  6. Maarika Karu
  7. Kevin Kelder
  8. Karmen Krik
  9. Ditra Kubbi
  10. Astrid Levkoi
  11. Raido Liiv
  12. Marleen Malman
  13. Agnes Mikson
  14. Mairi Roog
  15. Kelly Sinkevicius
  16. Hanna-Stiina Talviste
  17. Aldo Õunapuu

Üles