Õpilased

11. K

Klassijuhataja  Kristina Kivi
Klassipilt
Õpilaste nimekiri:
  1. Aulis Aunapuu
  2. Kirill Grigorjev
  3. Mariliis Kaer
  4. Isabel Kaerpõld
  5. Kustav-Rudolf Kari
  6. Karina Kaur
  7. Katarina Kilter
  8. Miia Loviisa Koosarv
  9. Eve-Liis Kukk
  10. Mona Lehes
  11. Laura-Liisa Lehtla
  12. Kristjan Lepikult
  13. Tiina Liiv
  14. Linda Malmet
  15. Simon Minkovski
  16. Kädi Raju
  17. Kirsika Sepp
  18. Jasper Tammesoo
  19. Alice Juliette Uusna
  20. Elina Vaher
  21. Karmen Vaikla
  22. Märten Veersoo

11. T

Klassijuhataja  Tiit Kessel
Klassipilt
Õpilaste nimekiri:
  1. Mark Alango
  2. Pavel Grinkov
  3. Laura-Eliise Kaevats
  4. Uljana Karpljuk
  5. Katariina Kilk
  6. Mehis Kimsto
  7. Irina Kiseleva
  8. Kelli Landes
  9. Moonika Lembavere
  10. Lili Heleen Mikk
  11. Ele Mänd
  12. Karmen Pingas
  13. Brett Puppart
  14. Gerle Pärn
  15. Ingely Soovik
  16. Johanna Tammerand
  17. Imre Tuul
  18. Talver Ulla
  19. Eva-Marie Viira
  20. Kathrin Angela Vähi
  21. Elise Vända

12. MI

Klassijuhataja  Inna Rosar
Klassipilt
Õpilaste nimekiri:
  1. Brita Ivanov
  2. Kätlin Kippar
  3. Johannes Kooviste
  4. Iris Johanna Kreen
  5. Mathias Laur
  6. Mona Liinat
  7. Ketlin Lillepuu
  8. Annely Maide
  9. Eli Mitman
  10. Mari-Liis Mustkivi
  11. Sandra Piir
  12. Mia Pintmann
  13. Kasper Pisa
  14. Mari Sarap
  15. Kaisa Tamme
  16. Riivo Timberg
  17. Liisi Tormis
  18. Tuuli Truumaa
  19. Markus Veem

12. V

Klassijuhataja Viktoria Mitman
Klassipilt
Õpilaste nimekiri:
  1. Ilona Falk
  2. Tiina Theresa Gross
  3. Sten Ivantšik
  4. Irmeli Jasson
  5. Erik Joonas Juhandi
  6. Steven Erik Korol
  7. Piia Marie Leesme
  8. Heleri Melles
  9. Keity Morov
  10. Andra Paeste
  11. Markus Rannamäe
  12. Annabel Soomaa
  13. Karl-Gregori Tarvis
  14. Katri Toonverk
  15. Eleri Transtok
  16. Janar Viilma

12. A

Klassijuhataja  Ave Kokka
Klassipilt
Õpilaste nimekiri:
  1. Lisel Adelman
  2. Arean Pärt Alango
  3. Kaia Hänni
  4. Enelin Kokarev
  5. Hanna Laura Leesme
  6. Mark Metshein
  7. Anette Nodapera
  8. Annika Oiso
  9. Taavi Oks
  10. Kätlin Pala
  11. Jaano Pilder
  12. Rannes Rukki
  13. Anna-Maria Rõbina
  14. Kelly Tikkop
  15. Karin Trei

12. K

Klassijuhataja Kaili Leht
Klassipilt
Õpilaste nimekiri:
  1. Anette Aas
  2. Amanda-Maria Adman
  3. Gerli Helts
  4. Kevin Kalamets
  5. Mariliis Kalda
  6. Elvis Kivistik
  7. Mihkel Kolk
  8. Kätlin Künnapas
  9. Kristi Lebedev
  10. Elor-Tõnuri Lees
  11. Martin Nugis
  12. Kaili Nurk
  13. Kairit Raudla
  14. Tony Sepp
  15. Angelica Tahker
  16. Magdaleena Teinemaa
  17. Mirjam Tuul

12. M

Klassijuhataja Margus Maiste
Klassipilt
Õpilaste nimekiri:
  1. Liis Anger
  2. Marten Evisalu
  3. Mark-Kirill Gubal
  4. Ernst Haksalu
  5. Harri Jänes
  6. Maarika Karu
  7. Kevin Kelder
  8. Karmen Krik
  9. Ditra Kubbi
  10. Astrid Levkoi
  11. Raido Liiv
  12. Marleen Malman
  13. Agnes Mikson
  14. Mairi Roog
  15. Kelly Sinkevicius
  16. Hanna-Stiina Talviste
  17. Aldo Õunapuu

Üles