Õpilased

10. M

Klassijuhataja  Miina Leemets
Klassipilt
Õpilaste nimekiri:
  1. Linnéa Maria Amanda Forslund
  2. Brita Ivanov
  3. Sandra Juhkam
  4. Kätlin Kippar
  5. Johannes Kooviste
  6. Iris Johanna Kreen
  7. Mathias Laur
  8. Mona Liinat
  9. Ketlin Lillepuu
  10. Annely Maide
  11. Eli Mitman
  12. Mari-Liis Mustkivi
  13. Johanna Padu
  14. Karl August Johannes Pedoson
  15. Sandra Piir
  16. Mia Pintmann
  17. Kasper Pisa
  18. Marten Rosin
  19. Mari Sarap
  20. Toya-Karliin Tael
  21. Kaisa Tamme
  22. Riivo Timberg
  23. Liisi Tormis
  24. Tuuli Truumaa
  25. Markus Veem

10. V

Klassijuhataja Viktoria Mitman
Klassipilt
Õpilaste nimekiri:
  1. Maria Allkivi
  2. Anastassia Burkova
  3. Ilona Falk
  4. Ivan Fjodorov
  5. Alissa Golitsõna
  6. Anastasiia Gladysheva
  7. Tiina Theresa Gross
  8. Sten Ivantšik
  9. Irmeli Jasson
  10. Erik Joonas Juhandi
  11. Kristel Kiveste
  12. Steven Erik Korol
  13. Jevgeni Kumeiko
  14. Piia Marie Leesme
  15. Anne-Mai Leppik
  16. Heleri Melles
  17. Keity Morov
  18. Andra Paeste
  19. Markus Rannamäe
  20. Annabel Soomaa
  21. Karl-Gregori Tarvis
  22. Katri Toonverk
  23. Eleri Transtok
  24. Janar Viilma
  25. Kathrin Angela Vähi

11. A

Klassijuhataja  Ave Kokka
Klassipilt
Õpilaste nimekiri:
  1. Lisel Adelman
  2. Arean Pärt Alango
  3. Kärolin Aus
  4. Kaia Hänni
  5. Enelin Kokarev
  6. Hanna Laura Leesme
  7. Mark Metshein
  8. Mariel Mesipuu
  9. Anette Nodapera
  10. Annika Oiso
  11. Taavi Oks
  12. Kätlin Pala
  13. Jaano Pilder
  14. Rannes Rukki
  15. Anna-Maria Rõbina
  16. Kelly Tikkop
  17. Sven Tõnning

11. K

Klassijuhataja Kaili Leht
Klassipilt
Õpilaste nimekiri:
  1. Anette Aas
  2. Amanda-Maria Adman
  3. Gerli Helts
  4. Kevin Kalamets
  5. Mariliis Kalda
  6. Elvis Kivistik
  7. Mihkel Kolk
  8. Kätlin Künnapas
  9. Kristi Lebedev
  10. Elor-Tõnuri Lees
  11. Martin Nugis
  12. Kaili Nurk
  13. Kairit Raudla
  14. Tony Sepp
  15. Angelica Tahker
  16. Magdaleena Teinemaa
  17. Mirjam Tuul

11. M

Klassijuhataja Margus Maiste
Klassipilt
Õpilaste nimekiri:
  1. Liis Anger
  2. Marten Evisalu
  3. Mark-Kirill Gubal
  4. Ernst Haksalu
  5. Harri Jänes
  6. Maarika Karu
  7. Kevin Kelder
  8. Karmen Krik
  9. Ditra Kubbi
  10. Astrid Levkoi
  11. Raido Liiv
  12. Marleen Malman
  13. Agnes Mikson
  14. Mairi Roog
  15. Kelly Sinkevicius
  16. Hanna-Stiina Talviste
  17. Aiki-Helis Vilkost
  18. Aldo Õunapuu

12. D

Klassijuhataja Devin Black
Klassipilt
Õpilaste nimekiri:
  1. Kasper Karl Epner
  2. Keidi Falkenberg
  3. Greete Hendrikson
  4. Raimond Järvsoo
  5. Harald Jürgenson
  6. Kristiina Kisler
  7. Aige Last
  8. Marek Lindvest
  9. Silver Loorens
  10. Martin Mutso
  11. Kirke Möllits
  12. Daisy Neemrand
  13. Anastasia Nikitina
  14. Agnes Nurgamaa
  15. Riko Pedaja
  16. Silver Strazdins
  17. Annika Tamme
  18. Merje Umda
  19. Elisabeth Vinkler

12. KL

Klassijuhataja Kerli Toming, Lauri Limbach
Klassipilt
Õpilaste nimekiri:
  1. Ragnar Ait
  2. Kristel Juurik
  3. Isabella Kirss
  4. Jessika Konks
  5. Brigita Kuimet
  6. Annika Lehtsalu
  7. Liisa Ling
  8. Anett Linnik
  9. Aneta Mikson
  10. Anna Misnik
  11. Kaspar Nurmik
  12. Kevin Nuut
  13. Emilia Obidina
  14. Krister Pisa
  15. Batrick Puppart
  16. Christopher Riiv
  17. Ingrit Roosileht
  18. Tõnu Tamm
  19. Jane Toomi
  20. Kristi-Maria Vijar

Üles